ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15978365
nr 1597 8365
Gösta Backlund
(f. 1930), Sverige
Gösta Backlund (b. 1930), Sweden. Still life. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x77 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x77 cm. Signerad
Gösta Backlund, Swedish Swedish painter, printmaker and draughtsman born 1930 in Falun.
SEK 100
Monday February 12 2024
at 19:50:11
10/2 11:33:07
Gösta Backlund
Read more about Gösta Backlund